Jūrmala

27.07.2024 – 03.08.2024

Countries: 30 | Participants: 176

🇦🇹 Austria
Gabriel Hambros
Joachim Hambros
🇧🇪 Belgium
Alexandra Ooms
Andy Ooms
Edward Stoffelen
Elisabeth Vanneste
Katerina Ooms
Kristel Maes
Luc Palmans
MARCEL VAN HERCK
Maria Kuzmicheva
Van Beers Eddy
🇨🇿 Czechia
Anna Ličková
Jiří Malý jun.
Jiří Malý sen.
Ľubomír Ličko
Milan Petras
Miloslav Vanka
Miroslav Voráček
Vasyl Markovcij
🇩🇰 Denmark
Steffen Nielsen
🇪🇪 Estonia
Airi Rajapu
Margus Sööt
Mari Sööt
🇫🇮 Finland
Anna-Leena Karhunen
Hannu Harkola
Jorma Paavilainen
Kari Karhunen
Kenneth Solja
Leena Turner
Mikael Grönroos
Neal Turner
🇫🇷 France
Abdelaziz Onkoud
Axel Gilbert
Michel Caillaud
🇩🇪 Germany
Arno Zude
Axel Steinbrink
Birgit Winkler
Boris Tummes
Brigitte Blechschmidt
Britta Leib
Dagmar Steinbrink
Frank Reinhold
Frank Richter
Gerd Reichling
Ingo Leib
Jan Sprenger
Maren Eggert
Martin Minski
Michael Pfannkuche
Michael Schlosser
Monika Kuhn
Rainer Kuhn
Rainer Staudte
Ronald Schäfer
Torsten Linß
Wieslawa Thalmann
🇬🇷 Greece
Harry Fougiaxis
Nikolaos Sidiropoulos
🇮🇳 India
Narayan Shankar Ram
S. Ajay Sharma
Seetharaman Kalyan
🇮🇪 Ireland
Allan Bell
🇮🇱 Israel
Daria Dvoeglazova
ELENA GLANZSPIEGEL
Gady Costeff
LEV GLANZSPIEGEL
Mark Erenburg
Menachem Witztum
Miriam Einat
Nilly Witztum
Ofer Comay
Omer Friedland
Paz Einat
Stanislava Seniushkina
Uli Comay
Yochanan Afek
🇮🇹 Italy
Daniele Guglielmo Gatti
Enza Galasso
Francesco SIMONI
Marco Guida
Mario PARRINELLO
Paola Rizzo
🇯🇵 Japan
Tadashi Wakashima
🇱🇻 Latvia
Antons Gajevskis
Emīls Tabors
Jūlija Visocka
Laura Rogule
Māris Kaktiņš
Mikhail Shalashov
Modris Rāviņš
Stasis Granauskis
🇱🇹 Lithuania
Arvydas Mockus
Dmitrijus Chocenka
Kevinas Kuznecovas
Laima Paliulionienė
Lina Embley
Martynas Limontas
Milda Chocenkienė
Patrick Embley
Stasė Satkuvienė
Stasys Steponavičius
Vidmantas Satkus
Viktoras Paliulionis
Vilimantas Satkus
🇲🇩 Moldova
Chiril Croitor
Daniil Croitor
Liudmila Nigretcaia-Croitor
Mihail Croitor
🇲🇳 Mongolia
Bilguun Sumiya
Chinguun Sumiya
🇳🇱 Netherlands
Hans Uitenbroek
Johan de Boer
Joost Michielsen
Juliana Vermeer
Koen Uitenbroek
Liam Stoel
Lotte Uitenbroek
🇵🇱 Poland
Bogusz Piliczewski
Jakub Marciniszyn
Kacper Piorun
Marta Piliczewska
Piotr Górski
Piotr Murdzia
Ryszard Królikowski
🇷🇴 Romania
Bucur Denisa-Andreea
Darian Craciun
Dinu-Ioan Nicula
Eric Huber
Laura Huber
Maria Grigorescu
Mihaela Craciun
Mihălcescu Alexandru
Mihnea Costachi
Ovidiu Craciun
Paul Raican
Vasile Cotizo Bura
Vlaicu Crișan
🇷🇸 Serbia
Ilija Serafimović
Marjan Kovačević
Vladimir Podinić
🇸🇬 Singapore
Andrew Buchanan
James Quah
🇸🇰 Slovakia
Andrii Dyachuk
Emil Klemanič
Hana Paukejeová
Havran Jozef
Juraj Lörinc
Lucia Gvozdjáková
Marek Kolčák
Marta Kolčáková
Nataliya Dyachuk
Nela Kolčáková
Peter Gvozdják
Richard Dobiáš
Száraz Gizella
Tomáš Peitl
Vasil Ďačuk (Vasyl Dyachuk)
🇸🇪 Sweden
Kjell Widlert
🇨🇭 Switzerland
Christel Ott
Franziska Iseli
Roland Baier
Roland Ott
Thomas Maeder
🇺🇦 Ukraine
Valeriy Kopyl
🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Abdulla Ali AAL BARKET
Mohamed Abdulla Alzaabi
Mohammad ALHALLAK
🇬🇧 United Kingdom of Great Britain
Brian Cook
David Hodge
John Nunn
Jonathan Mestel
🇺🇸 United States of America
Diane Barnard
Kostas Prentos
Roman Brick
Sylvie Brick

Thank you for the registration!